GMMS Honor Roll 4th Quarter

More
Granby Memorial Middle School

Honor Roll 4th Quarter

2014-2015

GRADE 8

HIGH HONORS

Ryan Antkowiak, Rachael Badeau, Emily Bennett, Sarah Bennett, Denise Blake, Brian Boyle, Jalyn Brown, Catherine Bystrowski, Haley Clark, Lindsay Courser, Jenna Dauria, Anthony DelPrincipe, Jack DiMeo, Sydnie Dorman, Mackenzie Dowd, Elizabeth Escudero, Michael Favolise, Emma Fetridge, Madison Flebotte, Jonathan Hacia, Parker Hansen, Cailin Hesketh, Evan Holm, Katherine Hosack, Mckenzie Huot, Lucy Jacobs, Brittany Janzer, Benjamin Kibby, Spencer Kimble, Sage Kingsley, Melena Kopf, James Kuhnly, John LaPointe, Abigail Larson, Ashley Longest, Marile Marzo, Carlie Max, Georgia McDougall, Madeleine McGee, Charlotte McMillan, Amelia Mezger, Erin Moody, Aleksander Morawiec, Jameson Morris, Helen Newman, Andrew Olihan, Andrew Phillips, Persephone Platt, Eva Pockoski, Erica Presbie, Isabella Quagliaroli, Benjamin Russell, Madison Skiff, Kara Skrubis, Katherine Smith, Sophia Speliopoulos, Anthony Spica, Olivia Tein, Abigail Thrall, Serra Tickey, Gabrielle Vitti, Emily Wassick, Christopher Weber, Amina Wertz, Lauryn Wheeler, Madelyn Wilson.

HONORS

Justin Araujo, Robert Bahre, Haley Beach, Anthony Bonadies, Allyson Brick, Amy Briggs, Annette Brown, Madelynn Brown, Ethan Butler, Evan Carboneau, Beckett Cashman, Valerie Collins, Terence Cotsonas, Benjamin Davis, Lily Day, Michelle Dingivan, Rebecca Even, Karissa Gaughan, Ryan Gemme, James Gnesda, Sara Jahrstorfer, Luke Jennings, Joseph LaFlamme, Logan Lauer, Austin Loveless, Grace MacMurray, Christopher Murach, Tess Myers, Emily Newman, Tyler Perez, Daniel Pierce, Hailey Price, Elaina Raymond, Clayton Rider, Patrick Riveiro, Meghan Roberts, Siena Sandridge, Piper Scheiffele, Caleb Sears, Connor Sharp, Ethan Smith, Matthew Spence, Garrett Strain, Benjamin Taylor, Mikayla Thompson, Logan Unger, Mykaila Walker-Bosco, Emily Wheeler, Sara Zafian, Matthew Zyzdorf.

GRADE 7

HIGH HONORS

Carl Abrahamsen, Samuel Attianese, Sophie Austin, Naviah Barrow, Alessandra Boffi, Elizabeth Cappelli, Benjamin Caputo, Ashley Casavant, Theodore Cormier, Abigail Cotsonas, Sarah Cramer, Noah Crockett, Nina DeGagne, Ellie Fiorentino, Alexandra Flanagan, Melaina Galiatsatos, Lindsay Gilton, Samantha Gove, Anna Marie Groskritz, Rowan Heinze, Aidan Hennessy, Rachel Hennessy, Quinn Higby, Elijah Holt, Annabelle Jerman, Mark Jones, Kyle Kadis, Madison Kidd, Alana King, Angelica Kolakowski, Edward Krystowski, Joseph Krystowski, Erin Kulcsar, Michael Lockwood, Katherine Logee, Claire Madsen, Dylan Matheos, Shannon McCord, Alexia McKone, Tessa McMillan, Emily Miller, Kenya Mouning, Autumn Munsell, Julia Olchowski, Jaira Paine, McKenzie Pedersen, Madeline Peling, Vaughan Peverly, Elsie Phillips, Emelia Provencher, Andrew Quagliaroli, Dwaritha Ramesh, Camden Robertson, Madeline Russell, Kathryn Scotto, Keith Seger, Kelly Severance, Anja Sheahan, William Sibble, Emma Simpson, Kaite Simpson, Jillian Thrall, Eberly Tirillo, Marc Torres, Morgan Wichmann.

HONORS

Theresa Abrahamsen, Allan Allag, Cade Billings, Jenna Brown, Christopher Cerbo, Hannah Cronin, Elliyas Delaire, Anna Diaz, Paxton Diaz, Grant Dingley, Dylan Disabella, Noah Fairchild, Felicia Fauteux, Hayley Gentry, Alexander Gervais, Diana Goldman, Andrew Hazard, Conor Hennessy, Ethan Hicks, John Hitchiner, Jack Holcomb, Evan Hutchinson, Rhys Jones, Charles Kendall, Ayden Lidestri, Matthew Liguori, Daniel Litin, Laura Martenson, Anna Mikalonis, Jacob Newman, Samuel O’Neil, David Perry, Travis Reid, Henry Rice, Juliana Rodriguez, Bailey Rogers, Jackson Rome, Cooper Schneider, Samuel Schock, Sophia Sessions, Meghan Smith, Neel Srinath, Samantha St. Pierre, Alexander Stelly, Haley Thibault, Ashley Thompson, Jordan Thompson, Benjamin Troian, Isabella Vargas-Blanchard, Juliette Volpe, Austin Wickham, Adam Wilson, Joshua Wilson, Zachary Yoder.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *